|Home||» Products||» Carrier Oils||» Cucumber Seed Oil|
We have carved a niche for ourselves in the industry as the leading manufacturer, supplier and exporter of Cucumber Seed Oil. Used extensively for skin care purposes, this essential oil is extracted from cucumber seeds using sophisticated technology. The oil is known for its calming, cooling and soothing effects. It is also used extensively as a skin tonic and moisturizer, Cucumber Seed Oil is used in various cosmetic products as it helps to keep the skin soft, young and healthy.